CA | Porterville | May 15, 2024 8:30 am | Burton School District - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
AZ | Tolleson | June 3, 2024 8:30 am | Country Place Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional (K-5) | |
SC | Rock Hill | June 3, 2024 8:30 am | Independence Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
AZ | Tolleson | June 4, 2024 8:30 am | Country Place Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional (6-12) | |
FL | Bonita Springs | June 5, 2024 8:30 am | Bonita Springs Charter School - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
FL | Pensacola | June 6, 2024 8:30 am | Sherwood Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
FL | Casselberry | June 6, 2024 8:30 am | South Seminole Academy - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
FL | Valrico | June 10, 2024 8:30 am | Navigator Academy of Leadership Valrico - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
FL | Hollywood | June 12, 2024 8:30 am | Avant Garde Academy - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
FL | Stuart | June 13, 2024 8:30 am | Martin County School District - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
WA | Creston | June 17, 2024 8:30 am | Creston Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional - 2 Day | |
VT | Windsor | June 20, 2024 8:30 am | Windsor Southeast Supervisory Union - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
DE | Milton | June 20, 2024 9:00 am | HO Brittingham - ONSITE- 7H Regional | |
TX | Cedar Park | June 21, 2024 8:30 am | Reed Elementary - Onsite - 7H Regional | |
AR | Farmington | June 24, 2024 8:30 am | Northwest AR Education Service Cooperative - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
AR | Harrisburg | July 8, 2024 8:30 am | Arkansas Education Service Coop-Crowley Ridge - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
AR | Little Rock | July 10, 2024 8:30 am | Gibbs International Magnet School - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
GA | Peachtree City | July 11, 2024 8:30 am | Braelinn Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
SC | Easley | July 11, 2024 8:30 am | Crosswell Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
NC | Mills River | July 11, 2024 8:30 am | Mills River Academy - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
SC | Beaufort | July 11, 2024 8:30 am | Robert Smalls Leadership Academy - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
NC | Franklinton | July 11, 2024 8:30 am | Wilton Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
CO | Parker | July 19, 2024 8:30 am | Legacy Point Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
IN | Elkhart | July 22, 2024 8:00 am | Concord Intermediate School - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
KS | Topeka | July 22, 2024 9:00 am | Mater Dei Catholic School - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
NV | Las Vegas | July 22, 2024 8:30 am | Somerset Academy of LV - Sky Pointe - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
KY | Owensboro | July 24, 2024 8:00 am | Sorgho Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
KY | Louisville | July 24, 2024 9:00 am | Indian Trail Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
KS | Wichita | July 24, 2024 9:00 am | Wichita Public School District - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
TX | Driftwood | July 25, 2024 8:30 am | Cypress Spring Elementary - Onsite - 7H Regional | |
KS | Garden City | July 25, 2024 9:00 am | Horace Good MS - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
KY | Georgetown | July 25, 2024 8:00 am | Elkhorn Crossing - ONSITE - 7H Regional - 2 Day | |
IN | Westfield | July 26, 2024 8:30 am | Washington Woods Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
NV | North Las Vegas | July 29, 2024 8:00 am | Quannah McCall Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
IA | Altoona | July 29, 2024 8:00 am | Southeast Polk Community Schools - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
TX | San Antonio | July 29, 2024 8:30 am | Cibolo Green Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
TX | Fort Worth | July 29, 2024 8:30 am | Woodland Springs Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional (2 Day) | |
WA | Lakewood | July 30, 2024 8:00 am | Park Lodge Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
SC | Charleston | July 30, 2024 8:30 am | Charleston Progressive Academy - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
MO | Kansas City | July 30, 2024 8:30 am | Platte Purchase Middle - Onsite - 7H Regional | |
MO | Republic | August 1, 2024 8:30 am | Republic School District - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
KY | Paducah | August 1, 2024 8:00 am | Paducah Public Schools - ONSITE - 2 Day 7H Regional | |
OH | Springfield | August 5, 2024 7:30 am | Springfield City Schools - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
IA | Center Point | August 5, 2024 8:00 am | Center Point Urbana HS - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
OH | Findlay | August 5, 2024 9:00 am | Glenwood Middle School - Onsite - 7H Regional | |
FL | Jacksonville | August 7, 2024 8:30 am | Crown Point Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
KY | Union | August 8, 2024 8:00 am | St. Timothy Catholic - ONSITE - 7H Regional - 2 Day | |
MI | Oak Park | August 15, 2024 9:30 am | Berkley School District - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
CO | Fort Collins | September 5, 2024 8:30 am | Lopez Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
KY | Crestwood | September 5, 2024 8:00 am | Centerfield Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional - 2 Day | |
NC | Wilmington | September 13, 2024 8:30 am | Porters Neck Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
TX | Addison | September 17, 2024 8:30 am | George HW Bush Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional (2 Day) | |
CA | Los Angeles | October 9, 2024 8:00 am | Garvanza Elementary - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |
CO | Westminster | November 8, 2024 8:30 am | The Academy of Charter Schools - ONSITE - 7H Regional | |