SubOptic 2019
 
Francois-Xavier Abrial
 
Jeronimo Aguiar Bezerra
 
Rayan Alsaedi
 
Erlend Andersen
 
Manuel Andrade
 
Jonathan Annals
 
Jean-Christophe Antona
 
Simon Appleby
 
Guy Arnos
 
Antonio Badagola
 
Dr. Kasyapa Balemarthy
 
Nigel Bayliff
 
Greg Berlocher
 
Jean-Pierre Blondel
 
Stuart Blythe
 
Maxim Bolshtyansky
 
Dr. Peter Ingo Borel
 
Jean-Francois Bouchard
 
Jan-Kristoffer Brenne
 
Kent Bressie
 
Lionel Carter
 
Ms. Amber Case
 
Vinton G. Cerf
 
Weiguo Chang
 
Hao Changji
 
Dr. Hongying Chao
 
Gabriel Charlet
 
Kieran Clark
 
John Dahlgren
 
Paul Davison
 
Yves Delisle
 
Dr. Steve Desbruslais
 
Paul Deslandes
 
Jeffery Deverin
 
John Downie
 
Mohamed Elnawawy
 
Mark Enright
 
Zhang Fang
 
Leigh Frame
 
Dr. Ronald Freund
 
Tony Frisch
 
Peter Frost
 
Shingo Fujihara
 
Shinsuke Fujisawa
 
Dr. Yuliang Gao
 
Dr. Lara Garrett
 
Shreya Gautam
 
Paul Grant
 
Federico Grasso
 
Dave Green
 
Stephen Grubb
 
Wang Guangjun
 
Brian Hart
 
Anna Hartman
 
Takemi Hasegawa
 
Hector Hernandez
 
Masaaki Hirano
 
Tadafumi Hirose
 
Stephen Holden
 
Bruce Howe
 
MA Hui
 
Dr. Maria Ionescu
 
Nigel Irvine
 
Brian Jander
 
Venkata Jasti
 
Chen Jiabin
 
Derek Jordan
 
Valey Kamalov
 
Huiling Kang
 
Maurice Kordahi
 
Takashi Kotanigawa
 
Dr. Dmitriy Kovsh
 
Phil Lancaster
 
Brian Lavalee
 
Stephen Lentz
 
Kang Li
 
Yang Li
 
Yuhe Li
 
Andrew Lipman
 
Jonathan Liss
 
Yuan Liu
 
Lina Ma
 
Daniel Marquis
 
Dr. Eduardo Mateo
 
Rachel McCall
 
Dr. Alan McCurdy
 
Dr. Priyanth Mehta
 
Pierre Mertz
 
Camille Morel
 
Robert Munier
 
Mohsen Nader-Tehrani
 
Vinay Nagpal
 
Hiroshi Nakamoto
 
Kohei Nakamura
 
Mohamed Nasr
 
Kristian Nielsen
 
Wayne Nielsen
 
Bruce Nielson-Watts
 
Mikinori Niino
 
Yukitoshi Ogasawara
 
Greg Otto
 
Florence Palacios
 
Andy Palmer-Felgate
 
Nikki Payne
 
Pascal Pecci
 
Philippe Perrier
 
Juliano Pimentel
 
Luca Possidente
 
Madanagopal Ramachandran
 
Dr. Ronald Rapp
 
Bruce Rein
 
Jeremie Renaudier
 
Elizabeth Rivera Hartling
 
Richard Rogers
 
Michael Ruddy
 
Yves Ruggeri
 
Frank Salley
 
Joel Saltsman
 
Weiwei Shen
 
Thomas Simpson
 
Gary Smith
 
Michael Stanton
 
Robert Stix
 
Dan Su
 
Xianpu Su
 
Anjali Sugadev
 
Haixin Sun
 
Hitoshi Takeshita
 
Jean-Sebastien Tasse
 
International Business Unit Team Telecom Egypt
 
Denise Toombs
 
Thomas Tran
 
Anders Tysdal
 
David Walters
 
Yan Wang
 
Yanpu Wang
 
Ian Watson
 
Simon Webster
 
Wang Xiong
 
Fei Xu
 
Guoxiang Xu
 
Hideki Yamaguchi
 
Dr. Fatih Yaman
 
Qizheng Yang
 
Xiaohui Yang
 
Kenichi Yoneyama
 
Dr. Shaoliang Zhang
 
Shoujun Zhang
 
Zhaopeng Zhang
 
Benyuan Zhu