2019 AmSAT Annual Conference and General Meeting
 
06/28/2019
8:00 am - 5:00 pmREGISTRATION - Friday, June 28, 2019 [More Info]
8:00 am - 5:30 pmEXCHANGE ROOM - Friday, June 28, 2019 [More Info]
Sunrise Activities: Friday, June 28, 2019
7:15 am - 8:00 amVincent Lebrun's Morning Sound Bath [More Info]
7:15 am - 8:00 amPhyllis Richmond - Morning Qigong and Taijiquan [More Info]
7:15 am - 8:00 amPenelope Easten - Warm up and work body and mind with ‘Alexander’s biomechanics [More Info]
7:15 am - 8:00 amJames French - Uptown Cool: A walking tour of Columbia University, home of John Dewey, and Harlem, one of New York's most culturally diverse and historically significant neighborhoods [More Info]
7:15 am - 8:00 amSarah Ittman Leite - Yoga and AT [More Info]
7:15 am - 8:00 amEmily Faulkner - Movement in Stillness, Stillness in Movement [More Info]
Morning Workshops: Friday, June 28, 2019
9:00 am - 10:30 amTrainee Workshop: Rose Bronec and Rick Carbaugh - Hands on the Ball [More Info]
9:00 am - 10:30 amDaryl Joyce - Teaching the Alexander Technique to Individuals with Hearing Loss [More Info]
9:00 am - 10:30 amAnn Rodiger - Disability and Illness- Awareness Precedes Practice [More Info]
9:00 am - 10:30 amRick Brennan - Which Alexander Technique are you teaching? [More Info]
9:00 am - 10:30 amIn Conversation with Gitte Fjordbo, Alice Olsher, and Renee Schneider - Diversity, Equity and Belonging [More Info]
9:00 am - 10:30 amKristin Mozeiko - Learn to Conduct, with Directed and Expressive Arms [More Info]
9:00 am - 10:30 amRobin Schiff - Pilates through Alexander [More Info]
9:00 am - 10:30 amKecia Chin, Dr. Harlen Bawa and Dr. Archana Bhatt: AT meets PT: Talks with Two Physical Therapists [More Info]
9:00 am - 10:30 amJessica Wolf’s Art of Breathing: Small Group Workshops [More Info]
9:00 am - 10:30 amSandra Bain Cushman - AT for Educators: Safe Space Mini-retreat for Educators, Students, and People who Support Them [More Info]
9:00 am - 10:30 amWes Howard - Using Spirals and Developmental Movement for Alexander's Hands on the Back of the Chair Procedure [More Info]
9:00 am - 10:30 amRobert Britton - Moving from the Center [More Info]
11:00 am - 12:00 pmPlenary: Ted Dimon - The Means-Whereby of John Dewey [More Info]
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmLunch Break - on your own
12:00 pm - 2:00 pmMilestone Meal: Teachers/Board/Trainee Luncheon - invitation only [More Info]
12:15 pm - 1:15 pmEvolution and Practice of the AT in The Juilliard School, panel by AT Faculty of The Juilliard School, Moderated by Lori Schiff (Bring Sack Lunch) [More Info]
12:15 pm - 1:15 pmA Conversation among Colleagues: The Means-Whereby to Include Under-Represented Communities and Increase Diversity (bring a sack lunch) [More Info]
Afternoon Workshops: Friday, June 28, 2019
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmHope Martin - Spending Time With Our Habits; Making Friends with Ourselves [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmPublic Workshop for Performing Artists [More Info]
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm(INTENSIVE) Part 1: Rachel Bernsen & Rachel Kauder Nalebuff: A Sound and Movement Choir for Alexander Technique Teachers - Workshop and performance [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmHeidi Leathwood - The Musician's Mind: a toolkit for Alexander teachers [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmSarah Barker - The Alexander Technique Encounters Acquired Traumatic Brain Injury [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm(INTENSIVE) Kim Jessor & Rebecca Tuffey - Embodied Empathy - Part 1 [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmMichele Capalbo - Coordinated Vocalization: A Singer’s Approach [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmLisa First - All you ever wanted to know about Multiple Sclerosis and Wheelchair 101 [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmKaren DeWig - Non-Violent Communication [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmMonika Gross - The Poise Project - AT Principles are a Right, Not a Privilege [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmChyna Whyne: Mastering the Art of Wearing High Heels [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmAriel Carson & Michaela Hauser-Wagner - Trauma Informed Alexander Technique [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmCaren Bayer - Circularity In Movement [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPenelope Easten - AT as relationship, to myself and my world [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmRaquel Cavalcanti - Samba Dancing with the Alexander Technique: Free Your Hips to Move Your Pelvis [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm(INTENSIVE) Kim Jessor & Rebecca Tuffey - Embodied Empathy - Part 2 [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmHOW WE TOUCH OUR STUDENTS .... an Experiential Exploration with Lyn Charlsen Klein and Judy Stern [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmSuzanne Faulkner - Arcing in the Space-Time Continuum of Self or What if backbending were an Alexander Procedure? [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmErin O'Leary, Beth Robinson, Kelley Schoger & Eleanor Taylor - Play On! Games for Teaching Alexander Technique to Performing Artists [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmCarol Boggs, Ann Rodiger & Ed Bouchard - Up for a Test Drive? [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmEvangeline Benedetti - The Ergonomic Nature of the Bow for String Instruments and How It Supports the Alexander Technique or Vice Versa. [More Info]
5:15 pm - 7:30 pmAttendees' Convocation (AmSAT Members only) [More Info]
Small Groups: Friday, June 28, 2019 [More Info]
8:00 am - 9:30 amSmall Group with Judy Stern: Doing a Little Bit Less [More Info]
8:00 am - 9:30 amSmall Group with Sharyn West: Embodying Mind Works …. [More Info]
9:00 am - 10:30 amSmall Group with Penelope Easten: "Miss Goldie and Embodied Voice Small Group Workshop" [More Info]
9:30 am - 11:00 amSmall Group with Lucia Walker: Where is your interest? ... learning from what’s most alive in you.. [More Info]
9:30 am - 11:00 amSmall Group with Ruth Kilroy: Intention, Direction, Organization, Primary Control, Movement [More Info]
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmSmall Group with Ruth Kilroy: Intention, Direction, Organization, Primary Control, Movement [More Info]
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmSmall Group with Frances Marsden: Inhibition and Hands-on [More Info]
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmSmall Group with Jean McClelland: Vocal Support: Integration of the Muscles for Postural Support and Respiration [More Info]
1:00 pm - 2:30 pmSmall Group with Pamela Blanc: Empowering our students [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmSmall Group with Sandra Bain Cushman: The Group Informs the Individual [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmSmall Group with Jean McClelland: Vocal Support: Integration of the Muscles for Postural Support and Respiration [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmSmall Group with Lori Schiff: The Teacher's Use is Fundamental [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmSmall Group with Michael Protzel: Exploring Anew How We Sit [More Info]
Private Lessons: Friday, June 28, 2019 [More Info]
8:00 am - 8:30 amPrivate lesson with Lucia Walker [More Info]
8:00 am - 8:30 amPrivate lesson with Raquel Cavalcanti [More Info]
8:30 am - 9:00 amPrivate lesson with Lucia Walker [More Info]
8:30 am - 9:00 amPrivate lesson with Penelope Easten [More Info]
9:00 am - 9:30 amPrivate lesson with Raquel Cavalcanti [More Info]
9:30 am - 10:00 amPrivate lesson with Nanette Walsh [More Info]
10:00 am - 10:30 amPrivate lesson with Nanette Walsh [More Info]
10:30 am - 11:00 amPrivate lesson with Nanette Walsh [More Info]
10:30 am - 11:00 amPrivate lesson with Frances Marsden [More Info]
11:00 am - 11:30 amPrivate lesson with Ruth Kilroy [More Info]
11:00 am - 11:30 am***CANCELLED***Private lesson with Lori Schiff
11:00 am - 11:30 amPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
11:30 am - 12:00 pmPrivate lesson with Alexander Farkas [More Info]
11:30 am - 12:00 pmPrivate lesson with Ruth Kilroy [More Info]
11:30 am - 12:00 pmPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
11:30 am - 12:00 pmPrivate lesson with Lori Schiff
11:30 am - 12:00 pm***CANCELLED***Private lesson with Lori Schiff
12:00 pm - 12:30 pmPrivate lesson with Kathy Miranda [More Info]
12:30 pm - 1:00 pmPrivate lesson with Kathy Miranda [More Info]
1:30 pm - 2:00 pmPrivate lesson with Ruth Kilroy [More Info]
1:30 pm - 2:00 pmPrivate lesson with Judy Stern [More Info]
2:00 pm - 2:30 pmPrivate lesson with Ruth Kilroy [More Info]
2:00 pm - 2:30 pmPrivate lesson with Judy Stern [More Info]
2:30 pm - 3:00 pmPrivate lesson with Ruth Kilroy [More Info]
2:30 pm - 3:00 pmPrivate lesson with Nanette Walsh [More Info]
2:30 pm - 3:00 pmPrivate lesson with Jean McClelland [More Info]
3:00 pm - 3:30 pmPrivate lesson with Nanette Walsh [More Info]
3:00 pm - 3:30 pmPrivate lesson with Lori Schiff [More Info]
3:00 pm - 3:30 pmPrivate lesson with Jean McClelland [More Info]
3:00 pm - 3:30 pmPrivate lesson with Joan Frost [More Info]
3:30 pm - 4:00 pmPrivate lesson with Joan Frost [More Info]
4:00 pm - 4:30 pmPrivate lesson with Joan Frost [More Info]
4:30 pm - 5:00 pmPrivate lesson with Joan Frost [More Info]
 
06/29/2019
8:00 am - 5:00 pmREGISTRATION - Saturday, June 29, 2019 [More Info]
8:00 am - 5:00 pmEXCHANGE ROOM - Saturday, June 29, 2019 [More Info]
Sunrise Activities: Saturday, June 29, 2019
7:15 am - 8:00 amVincent Lebrun's Morning Sound Bath [More Info]
7:15 am - 8:00 amPhyllis Richmond - Morning Qigong and Taijiquan [More Info]
7:15 am - 8:00 amSarah Ittman Liete - Yoga and AT [More Info]
7:15 am - 8:00 amPenelope Easten - Warm up and work body and mind with ‘Alexander’s biomechanics’ [More Info]
9:00 am - 12:00 pmAGM Business Meeting - members only [More Info]
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmLunch on your own
12:15 pm - 1:15 pmJessica Lynn Shares Her Story as a Transgender Woman and Kinsey Institute Global Ambassador (Bring Sack Lunch) [More Info]
Afternoon Workshops: Saturday, June 29, 2019
1:15 pm - 3:15 pmAnn Rodiger & Carol Boggs - Community Event - EDS Community [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmFabio Tavares - AT For Everyone! [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmAnn Shivas - Becoming More Ourselves - Identity and Use [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmDaryl Joyce: Teaching the Alexander Technique to Individuals with Hearing Loss [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm(INTENSIVE) Part 2: Rachel Bernsen & Rachel Kauder Nalebuff: A Sound and Movement Choir for Alexander Technique Teachers - Workshop and performance [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmCaren Bayer - Circularity In Movement [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmKristin Mozeiko - BEING AN ADVOCATE FOR MARGINALIZED STUDENTS: Attracting and Supporting Individuals From Diverse Backgrounds in Teacher Education Programs; How the Research Connects to AT Training and Private Practice [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmNanette Walsh & Peggy Florin - Re-thinking Thinking [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmWes Howard - Fun Squats to add into your teaching practice [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmSusan Cohen & Paul Cano-Lopez - A New Tool for Construction Workers [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmLauren Hill - Basics for Blogging Success [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmJames French - Lengthening: Thoughts on the Elastic Design of Muscle [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmVincent Lebrun - The Alexander Technique as a Spiritual Path [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmDavian Robinson - Sensory Beyond Sight Workshop and Discussion [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmChyna Whyne Community Event: Mastering the Art of Wearing High Heels [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmPenelope Easten - Working on others from a place of quiet aliveness [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmAnne Johnson - Time and Choice: The Underpinnings of Inhibition [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmLori Schiff & John Henes: Working With Musicians: All Species and Levels [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmTed Dimon - The Primary Control: The Key to Conscious Action [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmRuth Rootberg - Speaking in the Intimate Zone of a Private Lesson [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmGuitar Huddle with Sandra Bain Cushman's Orchestral Maneuvers [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmJean McClelland - The Impulse for Voice and Song [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmRuth Diamond - ACAT – A Ground Breaking Program [More Info]
5:15 pm - 6:45 pmNational Jazz Museum until 7:30 PM for AmSAT Members [More Info]
5:15 pm - 6:45 pmPlenary: Facilitation of a Discussion about Race [More Info]
7:00 pm - 11:00 pmSaturday Evening Banquet Dinner, Auction and Social Dance [More Info]
Small Groups: Saturday, June 29, 2019 [More Info]
8:30 am - 10:00 amSmall Group with Penelope Easten: Spatial relationships as a key to working on pupils, based on the teachings of Miss Goldie [More Info]
9:30 am - 11:00 amSmall Group with Lucia Walker: Where is your interest? ... learning from what’s most alive in you.. [More Info]
9:30 am - 11:00 amSmall Group with Sharyn West: Embodying Mind Works …. [More Info]
10:30 am - 12:00 pmSmall Group with Rick Brennan: What Controls The Primary Control? [More Info]
10:30 am - 12:00 pmSmall Group with Penelope Easten: Spatial relationships as a key to working on pupils, based on the teachings of Miss Goldie [More Info]
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmSmall Group with Jean McClelland: Vocal Support: Integration of the Muscles for Postural Support and Respiration [More Info]
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmSmall Group with Judy Stern: Doing a Little Bit Less [More Info]
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmSmall Group with Mara Sokolsky: The Wisdom of Jean Clark [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmSmall Group with Hope Martin: Cultivating a More Reliable Kinesthetic Sense: Exploring the Contrast Between Habit and Change [More Info]
2:00 pm - 3:30 pmSmall Group with Tom Vasiliades: Hands-On Work [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmSmall Group with Joan Frost: Enhancing Observation Skills in Chairwork, Procedures, Walking, and Daily Activities [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmSmall Group with Nanette Walsh: Learning to Do the Simple Things Well [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmSmall Group with Pamela Blanc: Empowering our students [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmSmall Group with Rose Bronec: Spring UP - Working with Primary and Secondary Curves from Sitting to Standing [More Info]
5:00 pm - 6:30 pmSmall Group with Raquel Cavalcanti: Teaching in a group setting: discovering strategies and creating possibilities [More Info]
5:00 pm - 6:30 pmSmall Group with Robert Britton: Breathing and Hands On - explore uniting breath and touch to communicate a more whole experience of upright human organization [More Info]
5:00 pm - 6:30 pmSmall Group with Alexander Farkas: Susceptibility: Learning from each other [More Info]
Private Lessons: Saturday, June 29, 2019 [More Info]
8:00 am - 8:30 amPrivate lesson with Ruth Kilroy [More Info]
8:00 am - 8:30 amPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
8:00 am - 8:30 amPrivate lesson with Raquel Cavalcanti [More Info]
8:30 am - 9:00 amPrivate lesson with Ruth Kilroy [More Info]
8:30 am - 9:00 amPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
8:30 am - 9:00 amPrivate lesson with Raquel Cavalcanti [More Info]
9:00 am - 9:30 amPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
9:00 am - 9:30 amPrivate lesson with Raquel Cavalcanti [More Info]
9:30 am - 10:00 amPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
10:00 am - 10:30 amPrivate lesson with Raquel Cavalcanti [More Info]
11:00 am - 11:30 amPrivate lesson with Sharyn West [More Info]
11:00 am - 11:30 amPrivate lesson with Lucia Walker [More Info]
12:00 pm - 12:30 pmPrivate lesson with Robert Britton [More Info]
12:30 pm - 1:00 pmPrivate lesson with Robert Britton [More Info]
1:00 pm - 1:30 pmPrivate lesson with Robert Britton [More Info]
1:30 pm - 2:00 pmPrivate lesson with Tom Vasiliades [More Info]
1:30 pm - 2:00 pmPrivate lesson with Gitte Fjordbo [More Info]
1:30 pm - 2:00 pmPrivate lesson with Barbara Kent [More Info]
2:00 pm - 2:30 pmPrivate lesson with Barbara Kent [More Info]
2:00 pm - 2:30 pmPrivate lesson with Gitte Fjordbo [More Info]
2:30 pm - 3:00 pmPrivate lesson with Barbara Kent [More Info]
2:30 pm - 3:00 pmPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
3:00 pm - 3:30 pmPrivate lesson with Barbara Kent [More Info]
3:00 pm - 3:30 pmPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
3:00 pm - 3:30 pmPrivate lesson with Raquel Cavalcanti [More Info]
5:00 pm - 5:30 pmPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
5:30 pm - 6:00 pmPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
6:00 pm - 6:30 pmPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
 
06/30/2019
8:00 am - 3:00 pmREGISTRATION - Sunday, June 30, 2019 [More Info]
8:00 am - 5:00 pmEXCHANGE ROOM - Sunday, June 30, 2019 [More Info]
Sunrise Activities: Sunday, June 30, 2019
7:15 am - 8:00 amPhyllis Richmond - Morning Qigong and Taijiquan [More Info]
7:15 am - 8:00 amKecia Chin - Peaceful Presences Meditation [More Info]
7:15 am - 8:00 amChyna Whyne: Fitness in Heels [More Info]
7:15 am - 8:00 amPenelope Easten - Warm up and work body and mind with ‘Alexander’s biomechanics’ [More Info]
9:00 am - 11:00 amAGM Business Meeting and Awards [More Info]
11:00 am - 12:00 pmFM Alexander Memorial Address: Joan Frost [More Info]
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmLunch on your own
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmPanel: Organizing for Activism (Bring Sack Lunch)
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmA Time to Gather: Reunion of ACAT Alumni and Members [More Info]
Afternoon Workshops: Sunday, June 30, 2019
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmDavian Robinson - Sensory Beyond Sight Workshop and Discussion [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmRachel Bernsen - The Practice of Movement Improvisation [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmTrainee Workshop with Sandra Bain Cushman [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmChyna Whyne - THE ALEXANDER TECHNIQUE EDUCATION, HEALTH & WELLNESS PROJECT - JAMAICA [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmRick Brennan - Which Alexander Technique are you teaching? [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmAnastasia Pridlides: Using The Alexander Technique to Help People Living With Parkinson's ] (formerly to be taught by Bill Connington) [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmFabio Tavares - Finding UP from the Ground: Experiential and Playful Activities [More Info]
3:15 pm - 4:45 pmTara Fenamore - The Dynamic Self: Child Development & Psychophysical Education [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm(INTENSIVE) Karen DeWig - The Double Spiral and the Primary Control - Part 1 [More Info]
3:15 pm - 4:45 pmLindsay Newitter - No More Blank Stares - Talking to People About What You Do [More Info]
3:15 pm - 4:45 pmHope Martin - Spending Time With Our Habits; Making Friends with Ourselves [More Info]
3:15 pm - 4:45 pmJoanna Britton & Karin Heisecke - How Can AT Help Political Discussion, Keep Us Engaged as Activists [More Info]
3:15 pm - 4:45 pmAllyna Steinberg - Salsa Community Event [More Info]
3:15 pm - 4:45 pmClaire Rechnitzer - Planning, Pitching & Promoting Group Classes [More Info]
3:15 pm - 4:45 pmPenelope Easten - Miss Goldie and Embodied Voice [More Info]
3:15 pm - 4:45 pmWorkshop: Practical Work with Gitte Fjordbo [More Info]
3:15 pm - 4:45 pm(INTENSIVE) Karen DeWig - The Double Spiral and the Primary Control - Part 2 [More Info]
3:15 pm - 4:45 pmPhyllis Richmond - East Meets West: Taijiquan Rooting and Going Up / Head to Feet to Hands [More Info]
Small Groups: Sunday, June 30, 2019 [More Info]
8:00 am - 9:30 amSmall Group with Rick Brennan: How to Explain the Alexander technique to groups and individuals for Alexander teachers [More Info]
9:00 am - 10:30 amSmall Group with Penelope Easten: Spatial relationships as a key to working on pupils, based on the teachings of Miss Goldie [More Info]
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmSmall Group with Mara Sokolsky: The Wisdom of Jean Clark [More Info]
12:00 pm - 1:30 pmJessica Wolf’s Art of Breathing: Small Group Workshops [More Info]
1:00 pm - 2:30 pmSmall Group with Alice Olsher: "Hands-on" group as influenced by Dily Carrington [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmSmall Group with Kathryn Miranda: "Body Mapping the Inner Ear and Its Relation to Forward and Up" - Trainees only [More Info]
1:30 pm - 3:00 pmSmall Group with Rose Bronec: Spring UP - Working with Primary and Secondary Curves from Sitting to Standing [More Info]
2:30 pm - 4:00 pmSmall Group with Tom Vasiliades: Hands-On Work [More Info]
3:00 pm - 4:30 pmSmall Group with Judy Stern: Doing a Little Bit Less [More Info]
3:30 pm - 5:00 pmSmall Group with Nanette Walsh: Learning to Do the Simple Things Well [More Info]
Private Lessons: Sunday, June 30, 2019 [More Info]
8:30 am - 9:00 amPrivate lesson with Penelope Easten [More Info]
9:00 am - 9:30 amPrivate lesson with Raquel Cavalcanti [More Info]
9:30 am - 10:00 amPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
9:30 am - 10:00 amPrivate lesson with Raquel Cavalcanti [More Info]
10:00 am - 10:30 amPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
10:00 am - 10:30 amPrivate lesson with Raquel Cavalcanti [More Info]
10:00 am - 10:30 amPrivate lesson with Gitte Fjordbo [More Info]
10:30 am - 11:00 amPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
10:30 am - 11:00 amPrivate lesson with Raquel Cavalcanti [More Info]
10:30 am - 11:00 amPrivate lesson with Penelope Easten [More Info]
12:00 pm - 12:30 pmPrivate lesson with Frances Marsden [More Info]
12:00 pm - 12:30 pmPrivate lesson with Raquel Cavalcanti [More Info]
12:30 pm - 1:00 pmPrivate lesson with Frances Marsden [More Info]
12:30 pm - 1:00 pmPrivate lesson with Raquel Cavalcanti [More Info]
1:00 pm - 1:30 pmPrivate lesson with Frances Marsden [More Info]
1:30 pm - 2:00 pmPrivate lesson with Frances Marsden [More Info]
3:30 pm - 4:00 pmPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
4:00 pm - 4:30 pmPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
4:00 pm - 4:30 pmPrivate lesson with Tom Vasiliades [More Info]
4:30 pm - 5:00 pmPrivate lesson with Rick Brennan [More Info]
4:30 pm - 5:00 pmPrivate lesson with Tom Vasiliades [More Info]