2018 CETPA Annual Conference
 
Organization/Company Booth number/ref Reference Number
101VOICE20528720075
10ZiG Technology71228720467
Absolute Software110830591620
Accend Networks10233288029
Acer71029180067
Advanced Network Devices83533543881
Aequitas Solutions, Inc.51528702086
Aeries Software60129053128
Aerohive Networks30728719430
AGParts Education31931896252
Airtame, Inc.63733097836
Akamai Technologies81228719156
AllConnected111032918519
Alma31331562179
Amplified IT81528741838
AMS.NET Inc.22528719534
Anywhere Cart51228807728
APC by Schneider Electric22932873728
Arey Jones Educational Solutions21429215483
Arista Networks73332992626
Aruba112529052907
ATT71629179322
AVer Information Inc112128721368
AVID73031438209
Avigilon Corporation73431364659
B.E. Publishing34033752010
Baicells Technologies43432177454
Barco34231698956
Belkin101330894190
BENQ AMERICA CORP73830943740
Best Buy Education82929787914
Blackboard61328732933
Blocksi LLC93333316855
BorderLAN Cyber Security101431569492
Boxlight21528888044
BrainPOP21832748999
Bretford21632885994
BrightBytes63330827840
bulb Digital Portfolios53533136509
Bump Armor41428719127
ByteSpeed73728753268
Cadence Team112630871549
Cambium Networks51828732305
Canon50529179395
Canvas50828715257
Casio America, Inc.11732914933
Catapult K1281728722395
CDI42828860071
CDW-G72529173286
Certica Solutions71328718358
Cetacea Sound Corp73233095854
Cisco90929173537
ClassLink31029637992
Clear Touch Interactive100928718382
Clever30929211818
Comcast Business111128804218
Connection Public Sector Solutions61128719301
Contentkeeper72129173503
Conterra41729269272
Cradlepoint53428917697
Crown Castle Fiber31430075701
CSM Consulting62628789962
CTL100428721931
D&D Security Resources, Inc.110231231894
Dasher Technologies, Inc41928955616
Datalink Networks, Inc.102729172313
DecisionEd21733493810
DecoTech Systems, Inc.51028719559
Dell51929052964
Development Group, Inc.81028718690
Devicewear43533826090
DI Technology Group44131222337
Digital Networks Group, Inc.53131332815
Digital Scepter CorporationK829064285
Dimension Data63128719362
DSA Technologies, Inc83130458671
DTC64331521808
DynTek Services53728808743
e-hallpass by Eduspire Solutions93230934416
ECS Imaging Inc21931845827
Edlio91328722159
Education Networks of America91528953463
Edulink Systems, Inc.23531293797
Edupoint61629179891
EKC Enterprises, Inc113128718622
ELB Education84233477841
ELMO USA CORP63432606917
Emergent Technology Services31230533205
Encore Technology Group90128720011
Epson America, Inc.22128733981
Ergotron32128719715
Escape42129173376
Extron62129173406
Eyep-Solutions53332519836
F361029179776
Filewave720/82129179240
Finalsite90328741438
FireFly Computers112428739856
Follett110531563650
Fortinet101929053007
FrontRow40428719656
Gaggle81328722004
GFI Software /EXINDA63628786657
GigaKOM63031330181
Global CTI40628720726
GoGuardian93030086871
Granite Data Solutions73631658029
Granite Telecommunications, LLC33333182311
Graybar71932419217
GROM EDUCATIONAL SERVICES/NETSPECTIVE WEBFILTER84331835848
GST12929714218
HamiltonBuhl100128720550
Hapara80929173750
Harris School Solutions100628718434
Hayes Software501/50329173776
Helios EdK128699394
Higher Ground Gear52728790495
HoverCam42528718602
Howard Technology Solutions20829785332
HP30129053059
http://www.zayo.com/112832523583
Huawei Enterprise USA53828809801
iboss inc60729173663
Identity Automation23729080177
IES Inc.30829245686
Illuminate Education101528736518
Image Source91028940719
Infinite Campus90528718377
Infinity Communications40129053099
Inflow Communications43629970919
Infoblox83333276018
Insight Financial Services94233557205
Intel32528920335
IO Education40231562315
IOGEAR10732311700
ITsavvy10129160954
IVS Computer Technology62529052826
Jamf93130703795
JourneyEd71128684803
Juniper70829173725
K S Telecom, Inc.71728721850
K12HSN83433280081
Kajeet72629501716
Kensington Technology Group43233256643
Kimono31532480438
Lenovo81928757965
Lightspeed Systems70929173691
Lightspeed Technologies32628733686
LocknCharge33033256329
Logicalis110331892185
Lumens Integration Inc82528718439
Luxor40828735416
ManagedMethods72732732610
Max Interactive, Inc.90228720393
Microsoft80329053177
Middle Atlantic Products74229339942
Mist Systems63531940831
MJP Technologies, Inc.20128720968
MultiMedia Consulting Services, Inc.23029366637
My School Dance/Think Help Desk43730138025
N2N Holdings dba BoardShare10028721198
Nearpod54033802155
Netop Vision81128718697
NetRef51333729330
Netreo, Inc73532153404
Netsync Network Solutions22732600866
Newline Interactive64130657979
NIC Partners110028915827
Novacoast52928950356
NovaStor33733523853
Nth Generation103732215863
NWN Corporation41128893352
Padcaster33631602374
Palo Alto Networks92529052854
Panduit73128722177
ParentSquareK333303974
Pathway Communications LTD44329518710
PCM-G91128720386
Plantronics, Inc.90028719836
PowerGistics12529149524
Powerschool70329053160
Promethean Inc.54128721204
PROWISE USA84033477777
Pure Storage61928722193
Quality SoundK730254784
Rauland Borg102529173348
Reduxio12328718719
Registration Gateway51428888256
Rhombus Systems32832875724
Ruckus74128738789
San Joaquin COE103/10533284686
Savant Solutions, Inc.82729280741
SCHOOL CHECK IN31731145954
School Device Coverage54230222521
School Pathways, LLC71528721159
SchoolDude72829810693
Schoolzilla100528740254
Securly, Inc43329112904
Sehi Computer Products21131334981
SHI23328736550
Singlewire Software83028784776
SiteimproveK232182747
SMART Technologies410/41228851317
Smartetools, Inc.71833792117
Sophos Inc92128721731
Southern California Edison91729613974
SP Controls, Inc.81428722110
Spectrum Enterprise101232803651
SPURR90828755872
Squirrels LLC31131286399
Sterling Computers100328928712
STM Brands50928720054
STS education40728719131
Sun Wireless90428719142
Symantec63231624065
SysCloud, Inc.94333759776
SyTech Solutions61728734042
TATUNG COMPANY OF AMERICA, INC.83729778088
Tech Defenders41329314610
Tech to School28734966
Technology Integration Group13631945924
Telcion Communications101129976902
Telecor62828761653
ThinkWrite Technologies60928718369
Thomas Regout Inc.13532453586
Time & Alarm Systems40028718980
TKO Education/TKO Electronics, Inc.51128718705
Tools4ever42930841513
TOPdesk USA41528882079
TOSHIBA43032077925
TPx Communications40928789278
Trinity3 Technology100228685523
Tripp Lite61828719187
Troxell92828851665
Tyler Technologies33129186721
UZBL61228720447
Valcom110629101449
VectorUSA102932211123
Verkada101632280750
ViewSonic11331270484
VMware42729144671
VPLS Solutions61528721190
Walker Telecomm, Inc.104333590156
WANRack10433534300
WatchGuard Technologies, Inc.31829790855
Wave Business83633758893
West (SchoolMessenger solutions)K429661348
Worth Ave. Group83231588152
www.datrium.com21031481580