2017 CETPA Annual Conference for Exhibitors Only
 
Booth number/ref Company Reference Number
429101VOICE22874343
11710ZiG22874378
402Absolute Software22874366
633Accend Networks24655004
102Acer America22874353
328Advantel Networks23593814
118Aequitas Solutions, Inc.22874358
201Aeries Software22890467
731/729Aerohive Networks23036166
810AGParts Education25837051
815Airtame25831214
412Akamai Technologies22874342
1009AllConnected24263142
430Alma23933037
208Altura Communication Solutions22874346
1210Amplified IT25630955
719/818AMS,NET22890532
215Anywhere Cart22874361
317/315Arey Jones Educational Solutions22874368
617Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company22890464
626Assessment Technology Incorporated23679358
1117Asset Panda25892457
115/113AT&T22875363
816AtlasIED24368874
529Atomic Learning23271807
827/819AVer Information22875365
1303Avigilon USA Corporation24491443
130Barracuda Networks22874364
804Bassett Sales Corporation/SONY/OnSSI25029443
1111Belkin24266970
414Blackboard Inc.22874316
510BrightBytes22874312
327Bump Armor22874305
135Business Machine Security DBA AnchorPad24077300
1010ByteSpeed24442013
834Canada25423394
400Canon Solutions America, Inc.22874344
1121CareHawk USA25686854
828Casio America, Inc.25189623
813CatapultCMS & EMS25814587
406/404CDI Computers22875372
612/614CDW-G22875356
211Certica Solutions22874384
306/207Cisco Meraki22890527
408ClassLink22874362
701/800Clear Touch Interactive22890529
431Clever23659687
1116/1114Conen Mounts25180171
312Connection Public Sector Solutions22874333
223/322ContentKeeper Technologies22890526
416Conterra22874336
114ConvergeOne, Inc.22874356
835CSM Consulting, Inc.24095280
814Curriculum Associates25750615
825Cyber High by Fresno County Superintendent of Schools24833151
1302/1203Datalink Networks, Inc.23293746
307Datrium22874338
308DecoTech Systems22874332
123Dell22890470
213Development Group, Inc.22874376
413/411DI Technology Group Inc22875371
912Digital Scepter Corp24544252
1102/1003Dimension Data22890531
906Doceri by SP Controls23798889
1011DynTek Services24380735
1007ECS Imaging, Inc.23792211
726Edsby24527128
631Edulink Systems, Inc.24004823
606/604Edupoint22875360
908EKC Enterprises, Inc24303459
508ELMO USA22874323
1017Encore Technology Group25560607
503Entisys36022874327
235/233Epc IT Solutions22875370
717/715Epson America23475956
707/705Ergotron22875369
313/311Escape Technology22875362
216Exinda22874375
119/218Extron Electronics22890528
519/618FileWave (USA)23036024
111Finalsite22874348
1005FireFly Computers23563429
423Fortinet22890466
600FrontRow22874341
331Gaggle.Net23798800
435Global CTI22874302
607GoGuardian23971263
334Granite Data Solutions22874373
309Greenfield Learning22874371
426GST22950789
231Gumdrop Cases23569767
104Hapara22874354
1220Harris School Solutions24522006
914Hayes Software Systems25811455
911Helios Ed25655762
228Higher Ground22874349
325HoverCam22874337
601HP Inc.22890463
433IBM23837831
319/418iboss Cybersecurity22890523
424Identity Automation22874321
735iFixit25167488
723/822Illuminate Education22890530
920Image Source25567675
303/301Infinity Communications & Consulting, Inc.22875361
805/803Inflow Communications22875355
128Infoblox23061791
833IntelesysOne24748669
530/528Intelli-Tech22875366
616IO Education22874319
811iOgrapher LLC25668829
131itslearning22874328
608Ivanti22948955
112Jamf23754442
109JAR Systems, LLC22874347
501Jive Communications, Inc.22874379
110JourneyEd.com22874380
108Juniper Networks22874355
514K12HSN22874307
629Kajeet24175084
823Kaspersky Lab24425380
133LANAIR Group22874314
632LEGO Education24077232
523/622Lenovo22890520
107/206Lightspeed Systems22890519
326Lightspeed Technologies Inc22874326
234/232LocknCharge22875358
122Lumens Integration, Inc.22874360
517Mac to School23008260
527Malwarebytes23137509
419/518Max Interactive Inc.22890522
1112MaxCell24805608
1110Meridian IT24676604
713Microsemi23763876
101Microsoft22890468
535/533Middle Atlantic Products22875357
1012mindSHIFT Technologies Inc. (a Ricoh company)25297625
812MindShine Technologies25908748
724Mist Systems23977717
100MJP Technologies, Inc.22874352
335/333Mojo Networks22875368
1113Nearpod25412429
609Netop Vision22874325
332Netreo, Inc23845531
1014NetSupport, Inc.25689620
1108Networld Solutions, Inc.23845225
1212Newline Interactive25729196
801NIC Partners22874310
314NW Remarketing22874334
1216/1214NWN Corporation23792757
634OWI INC23098409
407/506Palo Alto Networks22890521
734/732Panduit22875353
630Parent Planet24397132
230ParentSquare23126125
635Pathway Communications LTD22927543
225PLANTRONICS22874374
624PowerGistics22874313
401PowerSchool22890465
531Pro-LIFT by JO-RO23656552
903Promethean23409082
422/323Rauland-Borg22890524
807Riverside Technologies ( RTI )24401961
802Robotel Inc.24843386
710/708Ruckus Wireless22875359
730Sactech24522467
1207/1205San Joaquin County Office of Education23844287
830/832Schneider Electric25893511
817School Pathways, LLC25400728
711Schoolcity23805163
512SchoolDude22874309
703SchoolMint22874306
505Schoology22874324
509SecureW225593116
1208/1109Securly23181958
305Sehi Computer Products22874340
1213/1211SHI24900908
432ShoreTel24047836
709Singlewire Software23796248
513/511SMART Technologies22875354
532Smartetools, Inc.23885215
324Smoothwall Inc.22874331
610SnapStream Media Inc22874304
515Solid Networks22874308
904SonicWALL23275687
902Sophos24681600
126Southern California Edison22874367
808/806Spectrum Enterprise23763360
210SPURR22874383
516SRC Solutions Inc22874335
1311/1309Sterling Computers22874322
712STM22874370
917/915STS education22875364
129Sun Wireless22874351
415Sunesys22874318
602SupplyMaster, Inc.22874330
329SyTech Solutions23604870
611T-Mobile22874303
417Tatung Company of America, Inc.22874350
229TeachLogic22874363
627TechNet Partners24091929
913Tekpool25110397
628TekVisions, Inc.24187370
1301Telecor24429539
310TelePacific Communications22874372
625TEQlease Education Finance23567065
1209The Sapling Company25302227
534Thompson Engineering22928401
706Time and Alarm Systems22874382
330TKOEDucation.Com - TKO Electronics, Inc.23798046
219/318Tools4ever22890525
525TOPdesk USA22874320
910Trinity3 Technology23573282
613Tripp Lite22874365
1103Troxell24124083
1120Tyco25773845
434Tyler Technologies23580211
1106/1104Valcom23847327
428VectorUSA23594376
410Veeam Software Corporation22874329
1015/1013ViewSonic Corp.23790878
728Vivitek Corporation24324283
120VMware22874359
316VPLS Solutions, LLC22874345
507Wave Business22874317
217West (SchoolMessenger solutions)22874377
733Zendesk25242671
1115Zones Inc.25584177