2017 CETPA Annual Conference for Exhibitors Only
 
Company Booth number/ref Reference Number
101VOICE42922874343
10ZiG11722874378
Absolute Software40222874366
Accend Networks63324655004
Acer America10222874353
Advantel Networks32823593814
Aequitas Solutions, Inc.11822874358
Aeries Software20122890467
Aerohive Networks731/72923036166
AGParts Education81025837051
Airtame81525831214
Akamai Technologies41222874342
AllConnected100924263142
Alma43023933037
Amplified IT121025630955
AMS,NET719/81822890532
Anywhere Cart21522874361
Arey Jones Educational Solutions317/31522874368
Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company61722890464
Assessment Technology Incorporated62623679358
Asset Panda111725892457
AT&T115/11322875363
AtlasIED81624368874
Atomic Learning52923271807
AVer Information827/81922875365
Avigilon USA Corporation130324491443
Barracuda Networks13022874364
Bassett Sales Corporation/SONY/OnSSI80425029443
Belkin111124266970
Blackboard Inc.41422874316
Bretford92126234237
BrightBytes51022874312
Bump Armor32722874305
Business Machine Security DBA AnchorPad13524077300
ByteSpeed101024442013
Cambium Networks111826366587
Canada83425423394
Canon Solutions America, Inc.40022874344
CareHawk USA112125686854
Casio America, Inc.82825189623
CatapultCMS & EMS81325814587
CDI Computers406/40422875372
CDW-G612/61422875356
Certica Solutions21122874384
Cisco and Meraki306/20722890527
ClassLink40822874362
Clear Touch Interactive701/80022890529
Clever43123659687
Conen Mounts1116/111425180171
Connection Public Sector Solutions31222874333
ContentKeeper Technologies223/32222890526
Conterra41622874336
ConvergeOne, Inc.11422874356
CSM Consulting, Inc.83524095280
CTL101626246319
Curriculum Associates81425750615
Cyber High by Fresno County Superintendent of Schools82524833151
Datalink Networks, Inc.1302/120323293746
Datrium30722874338
DecoTech Systems30822874332
Dell12322890470
Development Group, Inc.21322874376
Devicewear111926694373
DI Technology Group Inc413/41122875371
Digital Scepter Corp91224544252
Dimension Data1102/100322890531
Doceri by SP Controls90623798889
DynTek Services101124380735
ECS Imaging, Inc.100723792211
Edsby72624527128
Education Networks of America131026585772
Edulink Systems, Inc.63124004823
Edupoint606/60422875360
EKC Enterprises, Inc90824303459
ELB Education131226696048
ELMO USA50822874323
Encore Data Products, Inc.91926365030
Encore Technology Group101725560607
Entisys36050322874327
Epc IT Solutions235/23322875370
Epson America717/71523475956
Ergotron707/70522875369
Escape Technology313/31122875362
Exinda21622874375
Extreme Networks130826567130
Extron Electronics119/21822890528
FileWave (USA)519/61823036024
Finalsite11122874348
FireFly Computers100523563429
Follett131626680595
Fortinet42322890466
Frontline Education130426384273
FrontRow60022874341
Gaggle.Net33123798800
GigaKOM130526263300
Global CTI43522874302
GoGuardian60723971263
Granite Data Solutions33422874373
Greenfield Learning30922874371
GST42622950789
Gumdrop Cases23123569767
Hapara10422874354
Harris School Solutions122024522006
Hayes Software Systems91425811455
Helios Ed91125655762
Higher Ground22822874349
HoverCam32522874337
HP Inc.60122890463
Hula Networks102026111115
IBM43323837831
iboss Cybersecurity319/41822890523
Identity Automation42422874321
IES Inc.91625956480
iFixit73525167488
Illuminate Education723/82222890530
Image Source92025567675
Impero Software121726099370
Infinity Communications & Consulting, Inc.303/30122875361
Inflow Communications805/80322875355
Infoblox12823061791
IntelesysOne83324748669
Intelli-Tech530/52822875366
IO Education61622874319
iOgrapher LLC81125668829
itslearning13122874328
Ivanti60822948955
Jamf11223754442
JAR Systems, LLC10922874347
Jive Communications, Inc.50122874379
JourneyEd.com11022874380
Juniper Networks10822874355
K12HSN51422874307
Kajeet62924175084
Kaspersky Lab82324425380
LANAIR Group13322874314
LEGO Education63224077232
Lenovo523/62222890520
Lightspeed Systems107/20622890519
Lightspeed Technologies Inc32622874326
LocknCharge234/23222875358
Lumens Integration, Inc.12222874360
Mac to School51723008260
Malwarebytes52723137509
Max Interactive Inc.419/51822890522
MaxCell111224805608
Meridian IT111024676604
Microsemi71323763876
Microsoft10122890468
Middle Atlantic Products535/53322875357
mindSHIFT Technologies Inc. (a Ricoh company)101225297625
MindShine Technologies81225908748
Mist Systems72423977717
MJP Technologies, Inc.10022874352
Mojo Networks335/33322875368
Nearpod111325412429
Netop Vision60922874325
Netreo, Inc33223845531
NetSupport, Inc.101425689620
Networld Solutions, Inc.110823845225
Newline Interactive121225729196
NIC Partners80122874310
Nth Generation Computing, Inc.131426699675
NWN Corporation1216/121423792757
Odysseyware20827111184
OverDrive101826459834
OWI INC63423098409
Padcaster91826656946
Palo Alto Networks407/50622890521
Panduit734/73222875353
Parent Planet63024397132
ParentSquare23023126125
Pathway Communications LTD63522927543
PLANTRONICS22522874374
PowerGistics62422874313
PowerSchool40122890465
Pro-LIFT by JO-RO53123656552
Promethean90323409082
Rauland-Borg422/32322890524
Riverside Technologies ( RTI )80724401961
Robotel Inc.80224843386
Ruckus Wireless710/70822875359
Sactech73024522467
San Joaquin County Office of Education1207/120523844287
Schneider Electric830/83225893511
School Pathways, LLC81725400728
Schoolcity71123805163
SchoolDude51222874309
SchoolMint70322874306
Schoology50522874324
Schoolzilla102125939937
SecureW250925593116
Securly1208/110923181958
Sehi Computer Products30522874340
SHI1213/121124900908
ShoreTel43224047836
Singlewire Software70923796248
SMART Technologies513/51122875354
Smartetools, Inc.53223885215
Smoothwall Inc.32422874331
SnapStream Media Inc61022874304
SoCal Office Technologies121826658822
SonicWALL90423275687
Sophos90224681600
Southern California Edison12622874367
Spectrum Enterprise808/80623763360
SPURR21022874383
SRC Solutions Inc51622874335
Sterling Computers1311/130922874322
STM71222874370
STS education623/72222875364
Sun Wireless12922874351
Sunesys41522874318
SupplyMaster, Inc.60222874330
SyTech Solutions32923604870
T-Mobile61122874303
Tatung Company of America, Inc.41722874350
TeachLogic22922874363
TechNet Partners62724091929
Tekpool91325110397
TekVisions, Inc.62824187370
Telecor130124429539
TEQlease Education Finance62523567065
The Sapling Company120925302227
ThinkWrite Technologies101926390529
Thompson Engineering53422928401
Time and Alarm Systems70622874382
TKOEDucation.Com - TKO Electronics, Inc.33023798046
Tools4ever219/31822890525
TOPdesk USA52522874320
TPX31022874372
Trinity3 Technology91023573282
Tripp Lite61322874365
Troxell110324124083
Tyco112025773845
Tyler Technologies43423580211
Valcom1106/110423847327
Varonis130626518384
VectorUSA42823594376
Veeam Software Corporation41022874329
ViewSonic Corp.1015/101323790878
Vivitek Corporation72824324283
VMware12022874359
VPLS Solutions, LLC31622874345
Wave Business50722874317
West (SchoolMessenger solutions)21722874377
Zendesk73325242671
Zones Inc.111525584177