2017 CETPA Annual Conference for Exhibitors Only
 
Booth number/ref Company Reference Number
429101VOICE22874343
11710ZiG22874378
402Absolute Software22874366
633Accend Networks24655004
102Acer America22874353
328Advantel Networks23593814
118Aequitas Solutions, Inc.22874358
201Aeries Software22890467
731/729Aerohive Networks23036166
412Akamai Technologies22874342
1009AllConnected24263142
430Alma23933037
208Altura Communication Solutions22874346
719/818AMS,NET22890532
215Anywhere Cart22874361
317/315Arey Jones Educational Solutions22874368
617Aruba, a Hewlett Packard Enterprise company22890464
626Assessment Technology Incorporated23679358
115/113AT&T22875363
816AtlasIED24368874
529Atomic Learning23271807
827/819AVer Information22875365
1303Avigilon USA Corporation24491443
130Barracuda Networks22874364
1111Belkin24266970
414Blackboard Inc.22874316
510BrightBytes22874312
327Bump Armor22874305
135Business Machine Security DBA AnchorPad24077300
1010ByteSpeed24442013
400Canon Solutions America, Inc.22874344
406/404CDI Computers22875372
612/614CDW-G22875356
211Certica Solutions22874384
306/207Cisco Meraki22890527
408ClassLink22874362
701/800Clear Touch Interactive22890529
431Clever23659687
312Connection Public Sector Solutions22874333
223/322ContentKeeper Technologies22890526
416Conterra22874336
114ConvergeOne, Inc.22874356
835CSM Consulting, Inc.24095280
825Cyber High by Fresno County Superintendent of Schools24833151
1302/1203Datalink Networks, Inc.23293746
307Datrium22874338
308DecoTech Systems22874332
123Dell22890470
213Development Group, Inc.22874376
413/411DI Technology Group Inc22875371
912Digital Scepter Corp24544252
1102/1003Dimension Data22890531
906Doceri by SP Controls23798889
1011DynTek Services24380735
1007ECS Imaging, Inc.23792211
726Edsby24527128
631Edulink Systems, Inc.24004823
606/604Edupoint22875360
908EKC Enterprises, Inc24303459
508ELMO USA22874323
503Entisys36022874327
235/233Epc IT Solutions22875370
717/715Epson America23475956
707/705Ergotron22875369
313/311Escape Technology22875362
216Exinda22874375
119/218Extron Electronics22890528
519/618FileWave (USA)23036024
111Finalsite22874348
1005FireFly Computers23563429
423Fortinet22890466
600FrontRow22874341
331Gaggle.Net23798800
435Global CTI22874302
607GoGuardian23971263
334Granite Data Solutions22874373
309Greenfield Learning22874371
426GST22950789
231Gumdrop Cases23569767
104Hapara22874354
1220Harris School Solutions24522006
228Higher Ground22874349
325HoverCam22874337
601HP Inc.22890463
433IBM23837831
319/418iboss Cybersecurity22890523
424Identity Automation22874321
723/822Illuminate Education22890530
509Impulse Point22874311
303/301Infinity Communications & Consulting, Inc.22875361
805/803Inflow Communications22875355
128Infoblox23061791
833IntelesysOne24748669
530/528Intelli-Tech22875366
616IO Education22874319
131itslearning22874328
608Ivanti22948955
112Jamf23754442
109JAR Systems, LLC22874347
501Jive Communications, Inc.22874379
110JourneyEd.com22874380
108Juniper Networks22874355
514K12HSN22874307
629Kajeet24175084
823Kaspersky Lab24425380
133LANAIR Group22874314
632LEGO Education24077232
523/622Lenovo22890520
107/206Lightspeed Systems22890519
326Lightspeed Technologies Inc22874326
234/232LocknCharge22875358
122Lumens Integration, Inc.22874360
517Mac to School23008260
527Malwarebytes23137509
419/518Max Interactive Inc.22890522
1112MaxCell24805608
1110Meridian IT24676604
713Microsemi23763876
101Microsoft22890468
535/533Middle Atlantic Products22875357
724Mist Systems23977717
100MJP Technologies, Inc.22874352
335/333Mojo Networks22875368
609Netop Vision22874325
332Netreo, Inc23845531
1108Networld Solutions, Inc.23845225
801NIC Partners22874310
314NW Remarketing22874334
1216/1214NWN Corporation23792757
634OWI INC23098409
407/506Palo Alto Networks22890521
734/732Panduit22875353
630Parent Planet24397132
230ParentSquare23126125
635Pathway Communications LTD22927543
225PLANTRONICS22874374
624PowerGistics22874313
401PowerSchool22890465
531Pro-LIFT by JO-RO23656552
903Promethean23409082
422/323Rauland-Borg Corporation22890524
807Riverside Technologies ( RTI )24401961
802Robotel Inc.24843386
710/708Ruckus Wireless22875359
730Sactech24522467
1207/1205San Joaquin County Office of Education23844287
711Schoolcity23805163
512SchoolDude22874309
703SchoolMint22874306
505Schoology22874324
1208/1109Securly23181958
305Sehi Computer Products22874340
1213/1211SHI24900908
432ShoreTel24047836
709Singlewire Software23796248
513/511SMART Technologies22875354
532Smartetools, Inc.23885215
324Smoothwall Inc.22874331
610SnapStream Media Inc22874304
515Solid Networks22874308
904SonicWALL23275687
902Sophos24681600
126Southern California Edison22874367
808/806Spectrum Enterprise23763360
210SPURR22874383
516SRC Solutions Inc22874335
1311/1309Sterling Computers22874322
712STM22874370
917/915STS education22875364
129Sun Wireless22874351
415Sunesys22874318
602SupplyMaster, Inc.22874330
329SyTech Solutions23604870
611T-Mobile22874303
417Tatung Company of America, Inc.22874350
229TeachLogic22874363
627TechNet Partners24091929
628TekVisions, Inc.24187370
1301Telecor24429539
310TelePacific Communications22874372
625TEQlease Education Finance23567065
534Thompson Engineering22928401
706Time and Alarm Systems22874382
330TKOEDucation.Com - TKO Electronics, Inc.23798046
219/318Tools4ever22890525
525TOPdesk USA22874320
910Trinity3 Technology23573282
613Tripp Lite22874365
1103Troxell24124083
434Tyler Technologies23580211
1106/1104Valcom23847327
428VectorUSA23594376
410Veeam Software Corporation22874329
1015/1013ViewSonic Corp.23790878
728Vivitek Corporation24324283
120VMware22874359
316VPLS Solutions, LLC22874345
507Wave Business22874317
217West (SchoolMessenger solutions)22874377