Offentlig deltagerliste

Fulde navnJobtitelVirksomhedVises på online-deltagerliste
Akisooq Vestergaard-JessenPædagogisk medarbejderForeningen Grønlandske Børn 
Anders MølbakProjektkoordinatorViborg Ungdomsskole 
Anders-Peter ØstergaardDirektørHillerød Kommune 
Anne Birthe RasmussenLeder af familiecenterFlexhuset, Langeland Kommune 
Anne NystedMarketing- og efteruddannelseskoordinatorSkovskolen, KU 
Anni StillingSkoledistriktslederHjørringSkolen og Hjørring UngdomsCenter 
Astrid Bjørg MortensenKommunikationschefFriluftsrådet 
Birthe AsmussenVirksomhedskonsulentUngeenheden, Jobcenter Hedensted 
Bjarne PlatzCoachHedehuset 
Carsten Emil FeldtmannMesterMastercrafts 
Casper Rask RønsholtUU-VejlederUU-Hedensted 
Christina EdvardsenPædagogisk projektmedarbejderForeningen Grønlandske Børn 
Claus JensenKostlærerDannevirke Kostskole 
Daniel NorsUngdomskonsulentMulti, Skive Kommune 
Dennis RasmussenUngdomskonsulentMulti, Skive Kommune 
Dorrit GuttmanSundhedschefVordingborg Kommune 
Ellen Randi LarsenAfdelingslederBroskolen 
Elsebeth HoueKonsulentNaturstyrelsen Midtjylland 
Emilie Marie HansenNaturformidler spelcialområdetAfdelingen for Bæredygtig Udvikling, Københavns Kommune 
Eva SkytteProjektlederRed Barnet 
Gitte Ramskov JensenGennemgående hjælperStuderende på Skovskolen 
Hanne Bech FeldtLærerViborg Ungdomskole 
Hanne Holm JensenLederHillerød Kommune, Familier og Sundhed 
Hans Jørgen JensenLederFamiliehuset Ikast-Brande 
Hans JensenSkovfogedNaturstyrelsen Midtjylland 
Helene NyholmSektionslederMulti, Skive Kommune 
Helge LundNaturvejlederNaturstyrelsen Midtjylland 
Helle BojsenNaturvejlederFiskbæk Naturskole 
Helle Mitzie StennickeFamilier og SundhedschefHillerød Kommune 
Henrik Roed Henrik Roed Aps 
Holger HansenNaturvejlederNaturstyrelsen Midtjylland 
Inge Lilje GuldbergFrivillighedskoordinatorKøbenhavns Kommune 
Ingrid ThyssenFamiliebehandlerFlexhuset, Langeland Kommune 
Jørgen AndersenSouschefUllerødskolen 
Jørgen EnstrømLederFamiliecentret Spiren 
Jakob BahlPædagogHeldagsskolen Vantinge 
Jakob SimonsenAfdelingslederFriluftsrådet 
Jan KallestrupProjektkoordinator U18Ungeenheden, Jobcenter Hedensted 
Jeanette Strand Come-Back Aps 
Jens GodskesenNaturvejlederNaturstyrelsen Midtjylland 
Johanne ChristianiFagkonsulent i FriluftslivSkovskolen, KU 
John LarsenNaturvejlederNaturstyrelsen Midtjylland 
Julie ArdahlPsykologMulti, Skive Kommune 
Karin SørensenFamilieudviklerMulti, Skive Kommune 
Kasper BahnSpeciallærerSvallerup Skole 
Kasper Eidorff Come-Back Aps 
Klara KnudsenPsykologPPR, Tønder 
Knud EschenSocialrådgiver/FamilieterapeutAfdelingen for Trauma og Torturoverlevere Region Syddannamrk 
Lars JensenAfd. leder, SolvejskolenBørne og Unge Center Vejle Fjord 
Lars KristensenPædagogHillerød Kommune 
Lars PedersenPædagogKlostermarken Skole og Dagbehandling 
Linda Moody PedersenUngdomskonsulentMulti, Skive Kommune 
Line BjorholmFamiliebehandlerFlexhuset, Langeland Kommune 
Line Renner JensenBoligsocial projektmedarbejderHelhedsplanen Det Spirer i Gadehavegård 
Lisbeth CrafackUdviklingskonsulentDansk Arbejder Idrætsforbund, Idræt- for sindet 
Lise Fenger PetersenProjektleder af UngeprojektRefsvindinge Natur og kulturcenter 
Lone PedersenForstanderBørne og Unge Center Vejle Fjord 
Louise JørgensenPsykologRådgivning og Forebyggelse, DSI Tårnby Kommune 
Mads Harkjær MøllerViceskolelederKlostermarken Skole og Dagbehandling 
Majbritt PedersenFamiliekonsulentHillerød Kommune Familier og Sundhed 
Malene BruunPædagogisk projektmedarbejderForeningen Grønlandske Børn 
Marianne KilimePædagogisk medarbejderForeningen Grønlandske Børn 
Mark Valentin WawerikLærerRådgivning og Forebyggelse, DSI Tårnby Kommune 
Martin Ladefoged JohnsenLektorPædagoguddannelsen VIA 
Martin Ohrt HøjgaardLærerViborg Ungdomskole 
Martin TrankjærUngdomskonsulentMulti, Skive Kommune 
Merethe Jelsbak RaundahlSundheds- og ForebyggelseskonsulentViborg Kommune 
Mette Bakmann AndersenPraktisk, Pædagogisk FamilieudviklerMulti, Skive Kommune 
Mette SpringborgFamilieudviklerMulti, Skive Kommune 
Michael RosenfeldLærerKlostermarken Skole og Dagbehandling 
Mike GillmanLederUllerødskolen 
Mike KyndesenBoligsocial projektmedarbejderHelhedsplanen Det Spirer i Gadehavegård 
Mikkel Wulff SchneiderPædagogisk medarbejderForeningen Grønlandske Børn 
Mille Vadstrup HolmBoligsocial Kultur- og FritidskoordinatorBoligselskabet Akb Taastrup 
Niels Ejbye-ErnstForskerVia UC 
Nuka Pele AbelsenPædagogisk medarbejderForeningen Grønlandske Børn 
Ole SchmidtKostlærerDannevirke Kostskole 
Pernille Dyrholm Pædagoguddannelsen VIA 
Phoebe RafaelsenPædagogForeningen Grønlandske Børn 
Pia Bøttiger AndersenTeamleder/FriluftslivNaturstyrelsen 
Poul Hjulmann SeidlerSpeiclakonsulentCenter for Friluftliv og Naturformidling - Skovskolen KU 
Rasmus Svit JensenAdjunkt - UCN Pædagoguddannelsen i ThistedUCN - Pædagoguddannelsen i Thisted 
Rikke MortensenNaturvejlederTårnby Naturskole 
Rikke PetersenFamiliebehandlerFlexhuset, Langeland Kommune 
Robert WestermanSagsbehandler/familierådgiverDen Korte Snor / Københavns Kommune 
Søren JensenProjektmedarbejderHillerød Ungdomsskole 
Søren Ninn RasmussenProjektlederHedehuset 
Sanne LindstenBoligsocial børne- og ungekoordinatorBoligselskabet Akb Taastrup 
Simon HøjProjektkoordinator Mit JobUngeenheden, Jobcenter Hedensted 
Stine HøjlundBeskæftigelsesrådgiverUngeenheden, Jobcenter Hedensted 
Susanne Frederiksen Bikubenfonden 
Teddy BrigstedProjektkoordinator U-TURNUngeenheden, Jobcenter Hedensted 
Tessa BuchwaldProjektlederBikubenfonden 
Thomas KnudsenLærerHeldagsskolen Vantinge 
Thomas KoldingProjektleder/ natur- og friluftsvejlederNordvest Safari Thy-Mors Doverodde Købmandsgård 
Tina LarsenChefkonsulentSlagelse Kommune 
Tine Nord RaahaugeNaturskolelederSlagelse Naturskole 
Torben BøgeskovNaturcenterlederNaturstyrelsen Midtjylland 
Torben ToftPædagogisk medarbejderForeningen Grønlandske børn 
Trine MøllerProjektlederVejle Kommune, Natur & Friluftsliv 
Ulla GrønhøjProjektmedarbejderHillerød Ungdomsskole 
William RouatAktivitetskoorDen Korte Snor / Københavns Kommune